Tribalwars.Net - Info tribalwars.net

tribalwars.net receives about 7,850 unique visitors and 79,285 (10.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,679.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tribalwars.net is ranked number 48,703 in the world and 0.00157% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hamburg, 04, 20359, Germany and links to network IP address 212.53.152.104.

About - tribalwars.net

How popular is tribalwars.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
235,500
Daily Pageviews:
79,285 (10.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
48,703 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00157% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.1%15.2%48584
Portugal 11.6%13.4%1471
Kuwait 6.4%5.4%1760
Australia 6.1%2.2%11388
Sweden 5.5%10.5%4269
India 4.8%3.8%43392
United Kingdom 4.6%1.5%39138
Indonesia 4.0%7.7%11133
Greece 3.5%1.1%11164
Germany 3.3%0.7%68312
Canada 3.3%15.3%17814
New Zealand 2.9%0.9%3527
Slovenia 2.8%1.0%2424
Iran 2.4%0.7%39786
Philippines 2.3%1.8%7644
Nigeria 2.3%0.7%12073
Italy 2.0%1.1%51590
Malaysia 1.9%5.4%9360
Singapore 1.9%3.4%9857
Norway 1.9%0.4%14413
Lebanon 1.3%1.2%2130
Lithuania 1.3%1.9%5274
Pakistan 1.3%0.6%25166
Brazil 1.2%0.1%92299
Thailand 1.1%0.5%28237
Israel 1.0%0.9%15014
Bahrain 0.9%0.3%3630
Turkey 0.8%0.2%68006

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tribalwars.net
84.46%13.76%1.55
en91.tribalwars.net
46.35%27.98%5.8
en90.tribalwars.net
31.73%17.08%5.1
forum.tribalwars.net
22.51%9.58%4.1
en89.tribalwars.net
14.07%13.05%8.8
enp3.tribalwars.net
9.37%5.50%5.6
enp2.tribalwars.net
6.86%3.96%5.5
help.tribalwars.net
3.79%1.15%2.9
en86.tribalwars.net
3.58%2.16%5.8
en84.tribalwars.net
3.11%2.39%7
en82.tribalwars.net
2.44%0.39%1.5
en88.tribalwars.net
2.06%0.45%2.1
en87.tribalwars.net
1.37%0.99%6.8
en78.tribalwars.net
0.75%0.11%1.5
en80.tribalwars.net
0.69%0.47%6
enc1.tribalwars.net
0.54%0.84%15
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tribalwars.net
Domain:
  tribalwars.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
270
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tribalwars.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tribalwars.net can earn?

Website Value:
$40,679.53
Daily Revenue:
$62.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,884.00
Yearly Revenue:
$22,922.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tribalwars.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.53.152.104
ASN:
AS8893 
ISP:
Artfiles New Media GmbH 
Server Location:
Hamburg
04
20359
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 212.53.152.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tribalwars.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1314 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tribalwars.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-25
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.psi-usa.info...
whois -h whois.psi-usa.info POLICY


domain: tribalwars.net
status: ACTIVE
owner-c: LULU-10861907
admin-c: LULU-10861908
tech-c: LULU-604650
zone-c: LULU-604650
nserver: a1.wpns.hosteurope.de
nserver: a1.wsns.hosteurope.de
created: 2006-04-25 15:51:04
expire: 2011-04-25 15:51:04 (registry time)
changed: 2010-04-27 06:42:25

[owner-c] handle: 10861907
[owner-c] type: PERSON
[owner-c] title:
[owner-c] fname: Hendrik
[owner-c] lname: Klindworth
[owner-c] org: Hendrik Klindworth
[owner-c] address: Theodor Haubach Weg 2
[owner-c] city: Stade
[owner-c] pcode: 21684
[owner-c] country: DE
[owner-c] state: unknown
[owner-c] phone: +49-414177617-7
[owner-c] fax: +49-414177611-8
[owner-c] email: email
[owner-c] protection: B
[owner-c] remarks: TI 119527
[owner-c] updated: 2010-03-01 12:35:23

[admin-c] handle: 10861908
[admin-c] type: PERSON
[admin-c] title:
[admin-c] fname: Hendrik
[admin-c] lname: Klindworth
[admin-c] org: private
[admin-c] address: Theodor Haubach Weg 2
[admin-c] city: Stade
[admin-c] pcode: 21684
[admin-c] country: DE
[admin-c] state: unknown
[admin-c] phone: +49-414177617-7
[admin-c] fax: +49-414177611-8
[admin-c] email: email
[admin-c] protection: B
[admin-c] remarks: TI 119528
[admin-c] updated: 2010-03-01 12:35:24

[tech-c] handle: 604650
[tech-c] type: PERSON
[tech-c] title:
[tech-c] fname: Host Europe
[tech-c] lname: GmbH
[tech-c] org: Host Europe GmbH
[tech-c] address: Welserstr. 14
[tech-c] city: Koeln
[tech-c] pcode: 51149
[tech-c] country: DE
[tech-c] state: DE
[tech-c] phone: +49-1805-467838
[tech-c] fax: +49-1805-663233
[tech-c] email: email
[tech-c] protection: B
[tech-c] remarks: TI 265
[tech-c] updated: 2010-10-14 14:12:37

[zone-c] handle: 604650
[zone-c] type: PERSON
[zone-c] title:
[zone-c] fname: Host Europe
[zone-c] lname: GmbH
[zone-c] org: Host Europe GmbH
[zone-c] address: Welserstr. 14
[zone-c] city: Koeln
[zone-c] pcode: 51149
[zone-c] country: DE
[zone-c] state: DE
[zone-c] phone: +49-1805-467838
[zone-c] fax: +49-1805-663233
[zone-c] email: email
[zone-c] protection: B
[zone-c] remarks: TI 265
[zone-c] updated: 2010-10-14 14:12:37
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRIBALWARS.NET
Registrar: PSI-USA, INC. DBA DOMAIN ROBOT
Whois Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Referral URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Name Server: A1.WPNS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Name Server: A1.WSNS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Status: ok
Updated Date: 26-apr-2010
Creation Date: 25-apr-2006
Expiration Date: 25-apr-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 18 Nov 2010 02:33:16 UTC <<<

Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tribalwars.net widget