Tribalwars.Net - Info tribalwars.net

tribalwars.net receives about 8,650 unique visitors and 78,888 (9.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,640.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tribalwars.net is ranked number 38,983 in the world and 0.00173% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hamburg, 04, 20359, Germany and links to network IP address 212.53.152.104.

About - tribalwars.net

How popular is tribalwars.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
259,500
Daily Pageviews:
78,888 (9.12 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,983 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00173% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.8%11.3%33385
Australia 8.3%3.9%6188
United Kingdom 8.0%3.7%16549
Portugal 7.7%11.2%1613
Netherlands 6.5%5.5%5596
Germany 4.9%2.1%31779
Canada 4.8%15.3%10284
Belgium 4.0%2.1%6416
Sweden 3.9%4.7%4777
Greece 3.8%5.5%5578
Bulgaria 3.8%8.5%1756
India 2.8%2.0%50286
Finland 2.1%0.7%7890
Philippines 2.1%2.9%5881
South Africa 1.8%0.9%12873
Ireland 1.6%0.6%8889
Indonesia 1.5%2.3%19845
Singapore 1.4%2.5%9692
Turkey 1.3%0.7%30951
Malaysia 1.2%5.0%10073
Nigeria 1.1%0.4%16777
Denmark 1.0%0.8%11495
New Zealand 1.0%0.3%7371
Slovenia 0.9%0.4%5486
Norway 0.9%0.3%17973
Lebanon 0.8%1.5%2150
Iran 0.7%1.0%55685
Pakistan 0.6%0.3%37080
Morocco 0.5%0.9%11510
Malta 0.5%0.3%1632

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tribalwars.net
86.50%14.45%1.2
en92.tribalwars.net
49.11%31.85%4.7
en91.tribalwars.net
21.85%20.17%6.7
enp3.tribalwars.net
19.57%4.95%1.8
forum.tribalwars.net
16.53%4.75%2.1
en90.tribalwars.net
12.60%5.08%2.9
enp2.tribalwars.net
8.62%9.31%7.8
help.tribalwars.net
4.71%1.70%2.6
en88.tribalwars.net
4.45%0.86%1.4
en89.tribalwars.net
4.43%1.14%1.9
en87.tribalwars.net
3.25%0.51%1.1
en86.tribalwars.net
2.39%1.79%5.4
en93.tribalwars.net
1.18%0.22%1
enp1.tribalwars.net
1.12%2.31%15
ens1.tribalwars.net
0.77%0.30%3
en80.tribalwars.net
0.63%0.14%2
beta.tribalwars.net
0.31%0.07%2
OTHER
0%0.39%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tribalwars.net
Domain:
  tribalwars.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
202
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tribalwars.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tribalwars.net can earn?

Website Value:
$44,640.66
Daily Revenue:
$69.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,076.00
Yearly Revenue:
$25,258.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tribalwars.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.53.152.104
ASN:
AS8893 
ISP:
Artfiles New Media GmbH 
Server Location:
Hamburg
04
20359
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 212.53.152.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tribalwars.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1409 ms) 62 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tribalwars.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-25
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.psi-usa.info...
whois -h whois.psi-usa.info POLICY


domain: tribalwars.net
status: ACTIVE
owner-c: LULU-10861907
admin-c: LULU-10861908
tech-c: LULU-604650
zone-c: LULU-604650
nserver: a1.wpns.hosteurope.de
nserver: a1.wsns.hosteurope.de
created: 2006-04-25 15:51:04
expire: 2011-04-25 15:51:04 (registry time)
changed: 2010-04-27 06:42:25

[owner-c] handle: 10861907
[owner-c] type: PERSON
[owner-c] title:
[owner-c] fname: Hendrik
[owner-c] lname: Klindworth
[owner-c] org: Hendrik Klindworth
[owner-c] address: Theodor Haubach Weg 2
[owner-c] city: Stade
[owner-c] pcode: 21684
[owner-c] country: DE
[owner-c] state: unknown
[owner-c] phone: +49-414177617-7
[owner-c] fax: +49-414177611-8
[owner-c] email: email
[owner-c] protection: B
[owner-c] remarks: TI 119527
[owner-c] updated: 2010-03-01 12:35:23

[admin-c] handle: 10861908
[admin-c] type: PERSON
[admin-c] title:
[admin-c] fname: Hendrik
[admin-c] lname: Klindworth
[admin-c] org: private
[admin-c] address: Theodor Haubach Weg 2
[admin-c] city: Stade
[admin-c] pcode: 21684
[admin-c] country: DE
[admin-c] state: unknown
[admin-c] phone: +49-414177617-7
[admin-c] fax: +49-414177611-8
[admin-c] email: email
[admin-c] protection: B
[admin-c] remarks: TI 119528
[admin-c] updated: 2010-03-01 12:35:24

[tech-c] handle: 604650
[tech-c] type: PERSON
[tech-c] title:
[tech-c] fname: Host Europe
[tech-c] lname: GmbH
[tech-c] org: Host Europe GmbH
[tech-c] address: Welserstr. 14
[tech-c] city: Koeln
[tech-c] pcode: 51149
[tech-c] country: DE
[tech-c] state: DE
[tech-c] phone: +49-1805-467838
[tech-c] fax: +49-1805-663233
[tech-c] email: email
[tech-c] protection: B
[tech-c] remarks: TI 265
[tech-c] updated: 2010-10-14 14:12:37

[zone-c] handle: 604650
[zone-c] type: PERSON
[zone-c] title:
[zone-c] fname: Host Europe
[zone-c] lname: GmbH
[zone-c] org: Host Europe GmbH
[zone-c] address: Welserstr. 14
[zone-c] city: Koeln
[zone-c] pcode: 51149
[zone-c] country: DE
[zone-c] state: DE
[zone-c] phone: +49-1805-467838
[zone-c] fax: +49-1805-663233
[zone-c] email: email
[zone-c] protection: B
[zone-c] remarks: TI 265
[zone-c] updated: 2010-10-14 14:12:37
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRIBALWARS.NET
Registrar: PSI-USA, INC. DBA DOMAIN ROBOT
Whois Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Referral URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Name Server: A1.WPNS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Name Server: A1.WSNS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Status: ok
Updated Date: 26-apr-2010
Creation Date: 25-apr-2006
Expiration Date: 25-apr-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 18 Nov 2010 02:33:16 UTC <<<

Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

elsurdiario.com.ar
48 secs
notariosjalisco.com.mx
50 secs
mx1.darkorbit.com
56 secs
fd0.ir
1 min
bugun.co
1 min
ellisbank.com
1 min
geoblog.fd0.ir
1 min
hotel4u.co.il
1 min
hotel4free.pl
2 mins
gator995.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tribalwars.net widget