Tribalwars.Net - Info tribalwars.net

tribalwars.net receives about 7,950 unique visitors and 76,638 (9.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,110.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tribalwars.net is ranked number 44,746 in the world and 0.00159% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hamburg, 04, 20359, Germany and links to network IP address 212.53.152.104.

About - tribalwars.net

How popular is tribalwars.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
238,500
Daily Pageviews:
76,638 (9.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,746 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00159% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.5%11.4%44155
Portugal 9.8%8.0%1607
Australia 6.5%3.7%8211
Canada 5.5%24.9%9664
Germany 5.4%1.5%36776
Finland 5.4%1.8%3659
Sweden 4.5%9.8%4328
Greece 4.4%1.6%7827
United Kingdom 4.0%1.1%43359
Lebanon 3.1%2.7%755
Philippines 3.1%2.7%5107
India 3.0%2.6%52229
Nigeria 2.4%0.6%10490
Singapore 2.4%2.4%7540
New Zealand 2.2%0.8%3813
Indonesia 2.2%3.8%16036
Lithuania 2.1%4.7%2413
South Africa 1.9%1.0%14300
Malaysia 1.8%6.9%7946
Netherlands 1.8%0.9%26664
Slovenia 1.7%0.7%3327
Bulgaria 0.7%0.4%12914
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%0.2%6103
Brazil 0.6%0.3%96201
Romania 0.6%0.3%35785
Pakistan 0.5%0.1%51172

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tribalwars.net
83.51%13.91%1.6
en91.tribalwars.net
50.27%41.37%7.8
en92.tribalwars.net
21.79%12.43%5.4
forum.tribalwars.net
19.98%7.00%3.3
en90.tribalwars.net
17.87%7.95%4.2
enp3.tribalwars.net
10.79%2.63%2.3
help.tribalwars.net
8.70%2.07%2.3
en89.tribalwars.net
8.45%3.07%3.5
enp2.tribalwars.net
5.54%3.90%6.7
en88.tribalwars.net
3.92%0.72%1.7
en86.tribalwars.net
3.84%2.13%5.3
en87.tribalwars.net
2.21%0.67%2.9
enp1.tribalwars.net
0.93%0.89%9
en61.tribalwars.net
0.71%0.27%4
enc1.tribalwars.net
0.69%0.10%1
en78.tribalwars.net
0.52%0.08%2
en80.tribalwars.net
0.40%0.08%2
OTHER
0%0.74%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tribalwars.net
Domain:
  tribalwars.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
221
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tribalwars.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tribalwars.net can earn?

Website Value:
$41,110.19
Daily Revenue:
$63.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,908.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,214.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tribalwars.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.53.152.104
ASN:
AS8893 
ISP:
Artfiles New Media GmbH 
Server Location:
Hamburg
04
20359
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 212.53.152.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tribalwars.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1350 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tribalwars.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-25
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.psi-usa.info...
whois -h whois.psi-usa.info POLICY


domain: tribalwars.net
status: ACTIVE
owner-c: LULU-10861907
admin-c: LULU-10861908
tech-c: LULU-604650
zone-c: LULU-604650
nserver: a1.wpns.hosteurope.de
nserver: a1.wsns.hosteurope.de
created: 2006-04-25 15:51:04
expire: 2011-04-25 15:51:04 (registry time)
changed: 2010-04-27 06:42:25

[owner-c] handle: 10861907
[owner-c] type: PERSON
[owner-c] title:
[owner-c] fname: Hendrik
[owner-c] lname: Klindworth
[owner-c] org: Hendrik Klindworth
[owner-c] address: Theodor Haubach Weg 2
[owner-c] city: Stade
[owner-c] pcode: 21684
[owner-c] country: DE
[owner-c] state: unknown
[owner-c] phone: +49-414177617-7
[owner-c] fax: +49-414177611-8
[owner-c] email: email
[owner-c] protection: B
[owner-c] remarks: TI 119527
[owner-c] updated: 2010-03-01 12:35:23

[admin-c] handle: 10861908
[admin-c] type: PERSON
[admin-c] title:
[admin-c] fname: Hendrik
[admin-c] lname: Klindworth
[admin-c] org: private
[admin-c] address: Theodor Haubach Weg 2
[admin-c] city: Stade
[admin-c] pcode: 21684
[admin-c] country: DE
[admin-c] state: unknown
[admin-c] phone: +49-414177617-7
[admin-c] fax: +49-414177611-8
[admin-c] email: email
[admin-c] protection: B
[admin-c] remarks: TI 119528
[admin-c] updated: 2010-03-01 12:35:24

[tech-c] handle: 604650
[tech-c] type: PERSON
[tech-c] title:
[tech-c] fname: Host Europe
[tech-c] lname: GmbH
[tech-c] org: Host Europe GmbH
[tech-c] address: Welserstr. 14
[tech-c] city: Koeln
[tech-c] pcode: 51149
[tech-c] country: DE
[tech-c] state: DE
[tech-c] phone: +49-1805-467838
[tech-c] fax: +49-1805-663233
[tech-c] email: email
[tech-c] protection: B
[tech-c] remarks: TI 265
[tech-c] updated: 2010-10-14 14:12:37

[zone-c] handle: 604650
[zone-c] type: PERSON
[zone-c] title:
[zone-c] fname: Host Europe
[zone-c] lname: GmbH
[zone-c] org: Host Europe GmbH
[zone-c] address: Welserstr. 14
[zone-c] city: Koeln
[zone-c] pcode: 51149
[zone-c] country: DE
[zone-c] state: DE
[zone-c] phone: +49-1805-467838
[zone-c] fax: +49-1805-663233
[zone-c] email: email
[zone-c] protection: B
[zone-c] remarks: TI 265
[zone-c] updated: 2010-10-14 14:12:37
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRIBALWARS.NET
Registrar: PSI-USA, INC. DBA DOMAIN ROBOT
Whois Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Referral URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Name Server: A1.WPNS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Name Server: A1.WSNS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Status: ok
Updated Date: 26-apr-2010
Creation Date: 25-apr-2006
Expiration Date: 25-apr-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 18 Nov 2010 02:33:16 UTC <<<

Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

opt-tut.ru
0 secs
snuskfilm.se
6 secs
sfpaula.com
51 secs
snusk.***.com
1 min
onlinefilm.co
1 min
gunze.jp
2 mins
snuffx.com
2 mins
fullonlinefilmizle.net
2 mins
wrigleyrooftopsllc.com
3 mins
snuffix.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tribalwars.net widget